/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
obrazek
Sztuczna trawa - Ekstraklasa
......
Tabela - Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa Ekstraklasa zima 2018 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1La Furia4103103522110
2Orlik Mokotów5103112523110
3CONNS-BUD593025123236
4Moczymordy49301148230
5Sonic49301272123-6
6Grospol.pl472112211
7Colo-Colo531041837
8Boca Juniors420221419
9AK Warszawiak Mokotów410131222
10Byli do pojechania30003739
e-TarNet