/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
Sztuczna trawa - I LIGA
...
Tabela - Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa I Liga wiosna 2018 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1Bastion4124003314000
2Wiecznie Młodzi412400219000
3AB MED-Serwis493012014
4Uszy Pajonka572121615
5Warriors-Real462021826
6Kickersi541131524
7Byli do pojechania431031622
8Nankatsu420221518
9AZS PJATK40004820
e-TarNet