/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
obrazek
Sztuczna trawa - I LIGA
.........
Tabela - Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa I Liga zima 2018 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1Scorpion Władysławów6155014416000
2Forza Warszawa6155013711000
3Retarded Boys6124022421
4Inter Europol - Piekarnia Szwajcarskia693032637133
5AB MED-Serwis59302201910-3
6Wiecznie Młodzi672134021110
7Warriors-Real672131733110
8Olive Branch651231945
9Bastion541132225
10Wściekłe Ptaki610151132
e-TarNet