/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
obrazek
Sztuczna trawa - II liga
.........
Tabela - Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa II Liga zima 2018 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1AZS PJATK6134114320
2Hiszpania C.F.6124024123135
3Politechnika512401312610-5
4Uszy Pajonka410310229
5OLIKO Futbol6930336241312
6Kickersi59302293010-12
7Kokosy662043343
8Pożoga Bonito641141633110
9Roboclean641141846110
10NOOBS40004722
e-TarNet