/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
obrazek
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
Ligowiec R-Gol Cup 2017
Statystki - punkty
LpImię i nazwiskoDrużynaLiczba meczówPunkty
1.Bartek JóźwiakChłopcy z Ferajny
3
6
2.Paweł CzerwińskiSantiago
3
6
3.Krzysiek PaszyńskiChłopcy z Ferajny
3
5
4.Michał SmoktunowiczKokosy
2
5
5.Sebastian ZbijowskiRoboclean
3
5
6.Krzysztof BereśniewiczSantiago
3
5
7.Grzegorz RudaSonic
2
5
8.Robert RaspopinChłopcy z Ferajny
3
4
9.Paweł RabińskiKokosy
2
4
10.Marek CzapkiewiczKokosy
2
4
11.Emil BiegunLa Furia
2
4
12.Adnen Olive Branch
2
4
13.Wojciech FryszerRoboclean
3
4
14.Darek GarbackiSantiago
3
4
15.Wadim Santiago
3
4
16.Adam LaakelSonic
2
4
17.Piotr GołosBoca Juniors
3
3
18.Maciek GrochowskiBoca Juniors
3
3
19.Sebastian RybskiBoca Juniors
3
3
20.Krzysiek GołosChłopcy z Ferajny
3
3
21.Wojtek NowakowskiChłopcy z Ferajny
3
3
22.Paweł SmoktunowiczKokosy
2
3
23.Themer Olive Branch
2
3
24.Patryk KępkaSantiago
3
3
25.Artur BaranowskiBoca Juniors
3
2
26.Daniel KaczyńskiChłopcy z Ferajny
3
2
27.Łukasz KarwowskiESFT Warszawa
3
2
28.Łukasz KonwerskiESFT Warszawa
3
2
29.Joan MelladoKokosy
2
2
30.Przemysław PietrajtysLa Furia
2
2
31.Tomasz SiemekLa Furia
2
2
32.Mikołaj ChełstowskiNankatsu
3
2
33.Bader Olive Branch
2
2
34.Kamel SmidaOlive Branch
2
2
35.Krzysztof BogajPożoga Bonito
2
2
36.Paweł ŚliwaRetarded Boys
2
2
37.Michał HawraszRetarded Boys
2
2
38.Łukasz DąbrowskiSantiago
3
2
39.Robert PieniakSantiago
3
2
40.Artur KiełtykaSonic
2
2
41.Marcin MatkowskiBoca Juniors
3
1
42.Piotr PrzybyszBoca Juniors
3
1
43.Bartek DawidekBoca Juniors
3
1
44.Rafał DomagałaESFT Warszawa
3
1
45.Mateusz DomańskiESFT Warszawa
3
1
46.Jakub UśpieńskiESFT Warszawa
3
1
47.Marek BohaczykKokosy
2
1
48.Łukasz ŚlusarczykKokosy
2
1
49.Arek ŻelazkoLa Furia
2
1
50.Michał ŻuczekLa Furia
2
1
51.Daniel HummelNankatsu
3
1
52.Hubert LecykNankatsu
3
1
53.Sławek RosińskiNankatsu
3
1
54.Aziz NOOBS
1
1
55.Hussein NOOBS
1
1
56.Imed Hadj Ali Olive Branch
2
1
57.Niez Dai Olive Branch
2
1
58.Kamil LewszukPożoga Bonito
2
1
59.Mateusz MaruszakPożoga Bonito
2
1
60.Tomasz WerbińskiPożoga Bonito
2
1
61.Jakub KrasuskiPożoga Bonito
2
1
62.Vadzim DzemianchukRetarded Boys
2
1
63.Tomek JeżewskiRetarded Boys
2
1
64.Maciek JaszczuraRoboclean
3
1
65.Marcin PalińskiRoboclean
3
1
66.Rafał KoprowskiSantiago
3
1
67.Maciej ŚliwaSantiago
3
1
68.Norbert StrachotaSłużewiec
2
1
69.Konrad SzczepańskiSłużewiec
2
1
70.Rafał KotuniakSonic
1
1
71.Wojtek LutkowskiSonic
2
1
72.Berni PrzybyłaSonic
1
1


e-TarNet