/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
Sztuczna trawa - III liga
.........
Tabela - Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa III Liga wiosna 2018 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1FC K.A.C.5155003110
2Chaos Ochota5103113616000
3War Stars5103112815000
4Atak Klonów593022336
5Kolektiv48220189
6Sztukasy562031325131
7The Zombies56203192510-1
8OBE43103912136
9Złote Kalesony53104192910-6
10Tango Warszawa500051130
e-TarNet