/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
Sztuczna trawa - III liga
.........
Tabela - Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa III Liga jesień 2018 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1Sztukasy5124014918000
2Tango Warszawa412400299000
3Chaos Ochota4103102711
4War Stars362011310000
5Fair Play Plus562033237000
6Atak Klonów441121926000
7FC Namdinh441121221000
8Nissan Zaborowski431032145
9Złote Kalesony31012813
10The Zombies400041030
e-TarNet