/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
Sztuczna trawa - III liga
......
Tabela - Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa III Liga zima 2019 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1Atak Klonów1310081000
2DTS1310083000
3Tango II Warszawa1310083000
4War Stars1310084000
5Fair Play Plus1310052000
6The Zombies1000125
7CORSTON WANKERS1000148
8Saska Villa1000138
9Nissan Zaborowski1000138
10Złote Kalesony1000118
e-TarNet