/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
obrazek
Sztuczna trawa - III liga
......
Tabela - Ligowiec Sztuczna Trawa III Liga zima 2018 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1Spowolnieni6144202915
2ESFT Warszawa6134113918131
3FC Rivers613411321910-1
4Chaos Ochota6103123323
5The Zombies692312327
6Złote Kalesony672132629
7FC K.A.C.662042426133
8Warsaw Galaxy662042439131
9Atak Klonów66204292720-4
10Delta610151753
e-TarNet