/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
obrazek
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
LIGA CITI BANKOWA
.........
Tabela - Liga Citi Bankowa zima i wiosna 2018 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1Albi Celestes26200316000
2Rapid Risk26200143000
3Citi United26200144000
4Citi Oldboys2620097000
5Królewski Smak23101516131
6Risk&Trust23101116000
7Kejskraszers23101107000
8Finestra2310158000
9Plata o plomo231011222000
10CMGT OPS231019810-1
11Breaking Bank20002711
12Nav Team20002511
13Red_Devils20002516
14Loco Motiv20002416


e-TarNet