/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
obrazek
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
LIGA CITI BANKOWA
...
Tabela - Liga Citi Bankowa zima i wiosna 2018 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1Albi Celestes1133110011226
2Kejskraszers113010017821
3Risk&Trust112790210030
4Citi Oldboys11248036543133
5Citi United1224804736210-3
6Plata o plomo12227146472
7Rapid Risk11206234735
8Loco Motiv11134164451
9CMGT OPS12124085975
10Breaking Bank11103174462
11Królewski Smak1193083184
12Finestra1272192873
13Red_Devils12620103090
14Nav Team12000121768


e-TarNet