/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
obrazek
Klasa Biznes.
...
Tabela - Ligowiec Biznes II Liga zima 2018 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1ANDRA Sp. z o.o.6155013620
2Białe Wilki5134102314
3Naczelny Sąd Administracyjny593022623133
4PRA Group69303212323-2
5Ministerstwo Obrony Narodowej69303261610-1
6Idea Bank672132124
7legalalliance.pl551221723
8Perfumesco541131422
9Kolektiv43103715
10DTS Transport410131021
e-TarNet