/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
obrazek
Klasa Biznes.
......
Tabela - Ligowiec Biznes III Liga zima 2018 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1Exatel6165101911
2Teknika SA5124012311
3Idea Bank II6103123019000
4IPOPEMA Business Consulting5103112012000
5Aldesa593021916
6ProData662041730
7ProService Finteco651231719
8Agfa Graphics441121219132
9Pracuj.pl64114111810-2
10Moventum730341427
e-TarNet