/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
obrazek
obrazek
Turniej o Puchar JW Rektora SGH Wiosna 2017
Statystki - asysty
LpImię i nazwiskoDrużynaLiczba meczówAsysty
1.Grzegorz KaczyńskiRespect
3
7
2.Marcin StachowiczCzarne Konie
5
6
3.Michał KowalczykCzarne Konie
4
5
4.Ivan LedentsovCzarne Konie
4
5
5.Wojciech PiętakAC Pajace
3
4
6.Hubert SchmidtAC Pajace
3
4
7.Wiktor MórawskiAC Pajace
2
3
8.Patryk GórakCzarne Konie
3
3
9.Olaf JasińskiCzarne Konie
3
3
10.Marek RusakForFun
3
3
11. LewandowskiPrzygoda z Absolwentem
4
3
12.Max MirosRespect
4
3
13.Patryk LaurynRespect
3
3
14.Maciej GierasimiukRespect
3
3
15.Andrzej BaranowskiSzybkostrzelni
4
3
16.Artur ŻółkośAustriacy
3
2
17.Karol PieniakAustriacy
3
2
18.Michał SkraburskiCCW
4
2
19.Krzysztof UdałaCCW
3
2
20.Mateusz GackowskiCORSTON WANKERS
3
2
21.Tomasz NiczyporukCORSTON WANKERS
3
2
22.Marcin KaźmierczakCzarne Konie
5
2
23.Mike SushkoCzarne Konie
2
2
24.Aleksander KowalczykCzarne Konie
5
2
25.Michał PyraDrużyna Actimela
4
2
26.Filip SypniewskiDrużyna Actimela
3
2
27.Konrad SzabelskiDrużyna Actimela
5
2
28.Tomasz ŻachPrzygoda z Absolwentem
4
2
29.Jarosław ZalewskiPrzygoda z Absolwentem
3
2
30.Michał JaworskiPrzygoda z Absolwentem
4
2
31.Jakub RobińskiSzybkostrzelni
4
2
32.Jan AndrzejczukWar Stars SKNK
3
2
33.Marcin BiedaAC Pajace
2
1
34.Adrian WysockiAC Pajace
2
1
35.Daniel MaćkiewiczAC Pajace
2
1
36.Grzegorz MajewskiAC Pajace
3
1
37.Mateusz SepiołAustriacy
2
1
38.Wojtek GrendaAustriacy
3
1
39.Adam SerwatkaAustriacy
3
1
40.Mateusz SzmidtAustriacy
3
1
41.Tomek DobrzenieckiCCW
4
1
42.Maciej KwasiborskiCCW
1
1
43.Maciek WiatrakCCW
3
1
44.Robert GalochCzarne Konie
3
1
45.Filip ChmielCzarne Konie
4
1
46.Patryk WiniarskiDrużyna Actimela
3
1
47.Maciej PańczykDrużyna Actimela
4
1
48.Dawid HarszeDrużyna Actimela
1
1
49.Jakub RzewulskiDrużyna Actimela
4
1
50.Krzysztof KreftFC CTI
3
1
51.Filip NurkowskiForFun
3
1
52.Grzegorz GralecJanusze Biznesu
3
1
53.Piotr PiotrowskiJanusze Biznesu
3
1
54.Paweł TempczykJanusze Biznesu
3
1
55.Kacper KucharskiJanusze Biznesu
2
1
56.Łukasz SyrekKDPS
1
1
57.Bartosz MysiorskiPrzygoda z Absolwentem
3
1
58.Jakub SkoczekPrzygoda z Absolwentem
3
1
59.Michał GodlewskiPrzygoda z Absolwentem
4
1
60.Piotr BrudnickiPrzygoda z Absolwentem
1
1
61.Sławomir ZiećPrzygoda z Absolwentem
3
1
62.Przemysław MajdzikPrzygoda z Absolwentem
3
1
63.Piotr KalinowskiRespect
3
1
64.Paweł SelukRespect
2
1
65.Hubert KrysiakRespect
4
1
66.Sebastian TokarczykRespect
1
1
67.Krystian KropiwnickiSzybkostrzelni
3
1
68.Krzysztof FurtekSzybkostrzelni
1
1
69.Mateusz FalkowskiWar Stars SKNK
3
1
70.Jakub KrólWar Stars SKNK
3
1