/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
/files/oferta_klubowa_ligowiec.jpg
Klasa Biznes.
.........
Tabela - Ligowiec Biznes Ekstraklasa wiosna 2018 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1Grospol.pl513410122
2Zepter IT412400194
3Budimex39300176000
4Saska PGC Team49301188000
5Audiomagic.pl462021013
6Trotka.waw.pl FC Modzajto4411298
7PKO Bank Polski33102916000
8FC Hanoi53104924000
9PZU Sport Team400041222
10Instal-Metal40004214
e-TarNet