/img/cien_lew1.gif
/img/cien_praw1.gif
obrazek
Klasa Biznes.
......
Tabela - Ligowiec Biznes Ekstraklasa zima 2018 - Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynalmPkt.Wyg.Rem.Por.+  -  lmpktroz
1Saska PGC Team6155013614
2Audiomagic.pl6134112211
3Zepter IT412400288267
4Grospol.pl512401161110-3
5Budimex612402231710-4
6MJM Investment462021213
7Instal-Metal541131616
8EcoCar631051526
9IGT40004818
10LEKAP600061254
e-TarNet